Thursday, July 22, 2010

Im Here!

So after like a 8 hour train ride i am finally here in VA yayyyyy!!! & im mad at my aunt cuz she said one of the dogs were not that big & she is huge but im gettin along with her now i guess! ummmm so yea i have nuthin else to talk bout BYE!

Monday, July 12, 2010


So i finally tried the McDonalds frappe & it is addicting like seriously & i dont even like coffee so that is as close as i will get to it. But anywayz 2 more dayz & im outta here & off to NY & VA!! & I cant wait like im finally getting out of CT but im still gonna miss all my besties though & my family but its time for me to start a new chapter in my life....

Friday, July 9, 2010

My First Post! =]

So this is my first blog!! How cool is that?!? i only kno bout this cuz my favorite aunt in the world!! Im tryin to get my friend Travis to make one but he wont do it i told him he suxz lolz but back to me...idk wat to post on here so im just gonna put how my day went...well theres really nuthin to write bout that sooo i guess ill just end my first post here.Bye!